电脑版
  • 07:30 巴西乙 欧斯特 VS 保地花高SP
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 亚特兰特 VS 塔巴蒂奥
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 塞拉亚 VS 坦皮科马德罗
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 瓦哈卡 VS 莫雷利亚
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 哥达拿查拉大 VS 塔巴斯哥FC
  • 08:05 墨西乙春 坎昆FC VS FC美利达
  • 08:30 巴西乙 巴拉纳 VS 沙佩科恩斯
  • 08:30 巴西乙 巴西瓜拉尼 VS 森柏欧
  • 08:30 自由杯 巴拉纳竞技 VS 威斯特曼
  • 08:30 自由杯 利加大学 VS 比尼斯纳勒
  • 08:30 自由杯 卡利阿美利加 VS 巴西国际
  • 08:30 自由杯 博卡青年 VS 自由队
  • 08:40 哥伦甲春 阿古拉斯多拉 VS 柏斯度
  • 09:30 巴西乙 奎尔巴 VS 累西腓航海
  • 10:05 墨西乙春 西玛罗雷斯索 VS 扎卡特卡斯
  • 13:00 哈萨甲A 塔兰 VS 马克塔拉
  • 15:00 日皇杯 福山市FC VS 山口县社会人
  • 15:00 香港超 冠忠南区 VS 愉园
  • 15:00 中甲C 新疆雪豹纳欢 VS 南通支云
  • 15:00 中甲C 黑龙江火山鸣 VS 长春亚泰
  • 15:30 中甲B 辽宁沈阳城市 VS 梅州客家
  • 16:00 哈萨超 塔拉茲 VS 伊特什
  • 16:00 中甲A 内蒙古中优 VS 北京北体大
  • 16:00 中女超降 长春大众置业 VS 山东体彩女足
  • 16:00 中女超降 河北华夏幸福 VS 浙江杭州女足
  • 16:00 中女超降 河南建业女足 VS 广东梅州五华
  • 16:30 越南甲 桑纳庆和 VS 同塔
  • 16:30 越南甲 多乐 VS 巴里亚头顿
  • 16:30 越南甲 菲科西宁 VS FC隆安
  • 16:30 越南甲 顺化 VS 平福
  • 16:30 越南甲 芹苴 VS 安江
  • 16:30 越南甲 甫宪 VS SQC平定
  • 17:00 缅甸联 拉科尼联 VS 南缅甸
  • 17:00 缅甸联 伊斯佩FC VS 仰光联
  • 17:00 澳维超 艾云达尔 VS 黑德堡
  • 17:00 澳维超 圣奥尔本斯圣 VS 阿东那
  • 17:00 澳维超 伊斯特恩狮队 VS 墨尔本骑士
  • 17:00 澳维超 丹德农迅雷 VS 格林古利
  • 17:30 哈萨甲B 斯迪尤索 VS 阿迪拿奥
  • 18:00 日职联 横滨水手 VS 鸟栖沙岩
  • 18:00 日职联 神户胜利船 VS 名古屋鲸八
  • 18:00 日职乙 山口雷法 VS 磐田喜悦
  • 18:00 日职乙 甲府风林 VS 东京绿茵
  • 18:00 日职乙 千叶市原 VS 京都不死鸟
  • 18:00 日职乙 FC琉球 VS 新泻天鹅
  • 18:00 日职乙 大宫松鼠 VS 水户蜀葵
  • 18:00 日职乙 町田泽维亚 VS 北九州向日葵
  • 18:00 日职乙 长崎成功丸 VS 德岛漩涡
  • 18:00 日职乙 冈山绿雉 VS FC爱媛
  • 18:00 日职乙 福冈黄蜂 VS 枥木SC
  • 18:00 日职乙 松本山雅 VS 金泽
  • 18:00 日职乙 群马草津温泉 VS 山形山神
  • 18:00 俄杯 罗迪纳明斯克 VS 叶尼塞
  • 18:00 波兰乙 弗罗茨瓦夫足 VS 莫托路宾
  • 18:00 俄杯 伊尔库茨克 VS 诺夫哥罗德
  • 18:00 土库曼超 阿哈尔 VS 恩尔格泰
  • 18:30 日职联 浦和红钻 VS FC东京
  • 18:30 哈萨甲A 伊基巴斯图特 VS 阿勒泰瑟美
  • 18:30 哈萨甲A FK阿雷斯 VS 阿克托比
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 舒库拉 VS 萨古拉利
  • 19:00 乌克兰杯 希尼克体育 VS SK迪尼普
  • 19:35 中甲A 北京人和 VS 成都兴城
  • 19:35 中甲B 浙江绿城 VS 贵州恒丰智诚
  • 20:00 乌克兰杯 FC維多尼古 VS 马里乌波尔
  • 20:00 泰超 特罗萨萨纳 VS 曼谷联合队
  • 20:00 乌克兰杯 普莱西亚 VS 米尼
  • 20:00 泰超 蒙通联 VS 清莱联
  • 20:00 乌克兰杯 维勒斯 VS 麦克莱
  • 20:00 泰超 狮子港 VS 春武里
  • 20:00 英乙U23 克鲁U23 VS 考文垂U23
  • 20:00 泰超 泰拉特 VS 巴蜀基利
  • 20:00 阿尔巴超 阿普朗尼亚 VS 地拉拿柏迪辛
  • 20:00 泰超 素可泰 VS 罗勇
  • 20:00 阿尔巴超 图塔杜雷斯 VS 维拉斯尼亚
  • 20:00 泰超 曼谷玻璃 VS 那空拉查斯马
  • 20:00 阿尔巴超 KF地拉那 VS 拜利斯
  • 20:00 泰超 拉查布里府 VS 尚卡汶里
  • 20:00 阿尔巴超 斯克得比鲁 VS 卡斯泰利奥迪
  • 20:00 意杯 雷吉纳 VS 特拉莫
  • 20:00 阿尔巴超 佩帕里米 VS 拉奇
  • 20:00 泰超 北榄城 VS 武里南
  • 20:15 阿美超 舒拉克 VS 罗瑞瓦纳佐尔
  • 20:30 阿美杯 诺拉万克SC VS FK瓦尼
  • 20:30 阿美杯 卡潘宝山 VS 西亚美尼亚
  • 20:30 阿美杯 叶里温凤凰 VS 乌拉尔图
  • 20:30 阿美杯 塞万青年 VS 艾拉华特
  • 21:00 乌克兰杯 杜纳伊夫齐 VS 罗姆内
  • 21:00 乌克兰杯 克里夫巴斯 VS 尼瓦米尼特西
  • 21:00 波兰乙 加巴尼亚 VS 比托维亚
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 奥运之星 VS 布马穆鲁
  • 21:00 德地区南 缅恩斯业余队 VS 乌尔姆
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 埃列芬 VS 穆桑加蒂
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 维塔罗 VS 弗兰博东
  • 21:00 科索沃超 罗拉匹 VS 巴利卡尼
  • 21:00 斯伐杯 皮斯塔尼 VS 斯特里达
  • 21:00 科索沃超 特雷普查89 VS 普里斯堤纳
  • 21:00 俄杯 乌里扬诺夫斯 VS 韦莱斯
  • 21:00 科索沃超 德利塔格尼拉 VS KF贝萨佩克
  • 21:00 俄杯 马舒克KMV VS 布里安斯克迪
  • 21:00 球会友谊 帕尔蒂克 VS 艾尔联
  • 21:00 意青杯 森多利亚U1 VS 拖連奴U19
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 艾华迪堡 VS 佩伊克
  • 21:00 瑞典杯 哈萨赫姆斯 VS 哈尔姆斯达斯
  • 21:00 意青杯 维罗纳U19 VS 施达迪那青年
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 奥摩尼亚普瑟 VS 艾里斯利马斯
  • 21:00 瑞典杯 哥连斯 VS 诺科平
  • 21:00 意杯 克雷莫纳 VS 阿雷佐
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 拉卡塔麦斯 VS 阿克里塔斯
  • 21:00 瑞典杯 尼科平 VS 奥斯特桑斯
  • 21:00 意杯 科森扎 VS 阿莱森多里亚
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 西鲁葡 VS 迪格尼斯叶普
  • 21:00 瑞典杯 布洛马波卡纳 VS 天狼星
  • 21:00 意杯 希塔德拉 VS 诺瓦拉
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 扎卡基乌 VS 迪加尼斯
  • 21:00 意青杯 莱切U19 VS 科洛托尼青年
  • 21:00 意杯 弗洛西诺尼 VS 帕多瓦
  • 21:00 意青杯 蒙扎U19 VS AC米兰U1
  • 21:00 意杯 比萨 VS 史泰比亚
  • 21:00 意青杯 拿玻里U19 VS 拉齐奥青年队
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 艾隆納斯 VS 索迪拉斯
  • 21:00 意青杯 帕尔马青年队 VS 雷吉亚那青年
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 阿尔基奥罗克 VS 亚吉纳帕
  • 21:00 塞浦乙 科里斯埃里米 VS 阿斯尔
  • 21:30 捷克杯 FK路门NC VS 特普利斯
  • 21:30 捷克杯 塔波斯科 VS 波希米亚19
  • 21:30 捷克杯 治鲁迪 VS 博雷斯拉夫
  • 21:30 捷克杯 卡尔维纳 VS 维拉斯姆
  • 21:30 捷克杯 斯洛瓦科 VS 普罗斯捷约夫
  • 21:30 捷克杯 布拉格斯巴达 VS 布兰斯科
  • 21:30 捷克杯 多马日利采 VS 奥洛莫茨
  • 21:30 克亚乙 杜国坡吉 VS 梅吉慕捷
  • 21:30 捷克杯 卡罗维瓦利 VS 奥帕瓦
  • 21:30 克亚乙 德拉格沃尔雅 VS 欧帕提亚
  • 21:30 捷克杯 特里内茨 VS 奥斯特拉瓦
  • 21:30 克亚乙 杜布拉瓦 VS 比耶洛波布尔
  • 21:30 斯伐杯 达如藤尼可拉 VS 特伦辛
  • 21:30 克亚乙 NK尤尼克 VS 国际萨佩斯克
  • 21:30 斯伐杯 维塞勒 VS 斯利纳
  • 21:30 克亚乙 奥斯杰克B VS 古斯图西加
  • 21:30 克亚乙 希巴利亚 VS 夏积杜克B队
  • 21:30 克亚杯 库里洛维斯 VS 维诺格拉达
  • 21:30 克亚乙 奥利简特 VS 萨格勒布迪纳
  • 21:30 爱沙杯 海姆Jk VS 纳尔瓦
  • 21:30 克亚乙 鲁达士 VS 雷迪塞瓦特
  • 21:30 瑞典杯 博登斯 VS 瓦斯特拉斯
  • 21:30 克亚乙 泽米阿弗希 VS NK苏林
  • 21:30 意杯 佩斯卡拉 VS 圣尼科洛
  • 21:40 亚冠杯 艾纳斯 VS 吉达阿赫利
  • 22:00 白俄甲 纳夫田 VS 高美尔
  • 22:00 波斯杯 FK巴诺维奇 VS 薜谢斯历卡
  • 22:00 波兰乙 琴斯托霍瓦火 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
  • 22:00 波斯杯 代尔文塔 VS 萨连斯基
  • 22:00 波斯杯 斯洛波达诺维 VS 图兹拉市
  • 22:00 波兰乙 斯塔加德甚切 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
  • 22:00 波斯杯 迪扎卢萨 VS 莫斯塔尔贝莱
  • 22:00 波斯杯 特拉尼克 VS 布拉卡BL
  • 22:00 俄杯 别尔哥罗德礼 VS 伊凡诺沃
  • 22:00 波斯杯 戈拉兹德 VS 斯洛伯达
  • 22:00 波斯杯 维勒兹内韦西 VS 伊格曼
  • 22:00 俄杯 斯瓦达彼尔姆 VS 奥伦堡加索维
  • 22:00 波斯杯 加比拉 VS 伯拉治
  • 22:00 波斯杯 泽尼卡福图纳 VS 卡肯积
  • 22:00 乌克兰杯 禾斯克拉 VS FC利沃夫
  • 22:00 波斯杯 克利斯布图罗 VS 沃戈什恰
  • 22:00 波斯杯 兹唯杰达 VS 雷迪尼克
  • 22:00 波兰甲 桑德克亚 VS 奥尔什丁
  • 22:00 波斯杯 莱奥塔尔 VS FC克鲁帕
  • 22:00 波斯杯 茲維耶達 VS 蒙迪里卡
  • 22:00 波兰甲 雷索维亚 VS 奥波莱
  • 22:00 波斯杯 路卡瓦克 VS 萨拉热窝
  • 22:00 智利乙 科比亚波 VS 塔尔卡流浪者
  • 22:00 波兰甲 GKS贝查特 VS 涅波沃米采
  • 22:00 波斯杯 普里耶多尔 VS 萨拉杰沃
  • 22:00 智利乙 坎尔托塔 VS 蒙特港
  • 22:00 约超联 艾尔利 VS 阿喀巴
  • 22:00 波斯杯 史拉维加 VS 多博伊
  • 22:00 瑞典杯 BK前进 VS 阿卡波利斯
  • 22:00 瑞典杯 IK高首德 VS 卢恩斯基尔
  • 22:00 意杯 威尼斯 VS 凯勒雷斯
  • 22:00 意杯 维琴察 VS 柏迪亚
  • 22:00 意杯 德比尔图斯 VS 阿尔比诺勒菲
  • 22:30 瑞典杯 狂怒BK VS 赫根
  • 22:30 瑞典杯 阿斯特里 VS 法尔肯堡
  • 23:00 意杯 阿斯科利 VS 佩鲁贾
  • 23:00 塞浦乙 阿蒂埃努 VS 迪利内亚
  • 23:00 乌克兰杯 德斯纳切尼赫 VS 鲁克维尼基
  • 23:00 乌克兰杯 普里卡帕亚 VS 高华尤夫卡
  • 23:00 德堡州联 SV林内兹 VS FV·布罗姆
  • 23:00 马尔甲 塔希恩 VS 希伯尼安斯
  • 23:00 马尔甲 利亚竞技 VS 拜基卡拉
  • 23:00 智利乙 圣马洛科斯 VS 华迪维亚
  • 23:00 意杯 恩波利 VS AC雷纳特
  • 23:30 乌克超 亚历山德里亚 VS 伊尼胡列斯
  • 23:30 德地区南 巴林格 VS 艾泽奴
  • 23:30 乌克兰杯 玛格达莱妮 VS 奧林匹克登尼
  • 23:30 芬甲 VPS瓦萨 VS 查路
  • 23:30 芬甲 迈帕 VS 科特卡
  • 23:30 芬甲 MP米克力 VS 格尼斯坦
  • 23:30 芬甲 SJK学院 VS KPV科高拉
  • 23:30 芬甲 EIF埃克纳 VS 穆莎
  • 23:30 芬甲 奥卢 VS AC卡亚尼
  • 23:59 斯伐超 布拉迪斯拉发 VS 塞尼察
  • 23:59 意甲 贝内文托 VS 国际米兰
  • 23:59 意甲 乌迪内斯 VS 斯佩齐亚
  • 23:59 俄杯 斯塔维迪纳摩 VS 苏维埃之翼
  • 23:59 俄杯 新罗西斯克黑 VS SKA哈巴罗
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 帕奴萨达姆 VS 耶尔韦
  • 23:59 立陶甲 班加 VS 苏杜瓦
  • 23:59 意杯 奥迪亚斯 VS 摩诺波利
  • 23:59 波兰甲 查洛里 VS 莱茨纳
  • 23:59 意杯 莱切 VS 费拉尔皮沙洛
  • 23:59 意杯 波德诺内 VS 卡萨拉诺
  • 23:59 冰女超 IBV韦斯文 VS 夏拿佐杜亚女
  • 23:59 意杯 萨勒尼塔纳 VS 苏迪路
  • 23:59 意杯 切沃 VS 卡坦萨罗
  • 23:59 波兰乙 卡利什 VS 苏瓦乌基
  • 23:59 爱沙甲 诺梅卡柳 VS 土勒维克
  • 23:59 波兰乙 格鲁达兹 VS GKS卡托威
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 塔林军团 VS 萨库
  • 23:59 波兰乙 西德尔策 VS 波兹南波兰I
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 佛洛拉 VS 塔林波卡尔
  • 00:00 丹麦甲 维堡 VS 文德斯尔
  • 00:10 波兰甲 哥罗纳 VS 布鲁克贝特马
  • 00:30 奥乙 多恩比纳 VS 维也纳迅速青
  • 00:30 英联杯 纽波特 VS 纽卡斯尔联
  • 00:30 奥乙 FAC维也纳 VS 卡芬堡
  • 00:30 丹麦U17 瓦埃勒U17 VS 米迪兰特U1
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 阿西里斯卡B VS 米亚尔比
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 斯德哥尔摩国 VS 迪格弗斯
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 靴迪斯华士 VS 松兹瓦尔
  • 00:30 德地区南 格罗巴斯帕奇 VS 费雷堡青年队
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 欧卡哈姆斯 VS 瓦尔贝里
  • 00:30 德堡州联 塞利根波滕 VS 埃特斯多夫
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 哈米亚 VS 赫尔辛堡
  • 00:30 波兰甲 奥波莱 VS 雷索维亚
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥斯达
  • 00:30 约超联 艾沙尔特 VS 阿尔费萨里
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 古特 VS 哈马比
  • 00:30 丹女杯 B93哥本哈 VS 邦比女足
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 胡斯华纳 VS 哥德堡
  • 00:30 智利乙 科布雷洛 VS 迪帕特斯
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 索伦蒂纳联 VS 佐加顿斯
  • 00:30 爱沙杯 塔林FC VS 瓦尼迪拉
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 纽若兹 VS 于默奥
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 桑德维根斯 VS 佐高平斯
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 斯泰诺桑德 VS 埃尔夫斯堡
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 泰比 VS 艾斯基斯杜拿
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 托纳斯 VS 特雷勒堡
  • 00:30 瑞典杯 哈宁厄 VS 奥雷布洛
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 科灵 VS 锡尔克堡
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 希尔星格 VS 靴尔科治
  • 01:00 西甲 韦斯卡 VS 马德里竞技
  • 01:00 西甲 比利亚雷亚尔 VS 阿拉维斯
  • 01:00 德堡州联 罗伊特林根 VS 桑德豪森B队
  • 01:00 德地区南 亚伦 VS FC吉森
  • 01:00 波兰甲 比查度 VS LKS洛迪兹
  • 01:00 德堡州联 布鲁赫萨尔F VS 費堡格
  • 01:00 波兰甲 拉多麦科 VS 马特斯
  • 01:00 德堡州联 威灵根 VS 拉芬斯堡
  • 01:00 波兰甲 涅波沃米采 VS GKS贝查特
  • 01:00 德堡州联 瓦尔多夫B队 VS 奥本
  • 01:00 德堡州联 诺汀根 VS 伊尔斯霍芬
  • 01:00 德堡州联 FSV 08 VS 洛特多梅根
  • 01:00 球会友谊 马利堡女足 VS 维特斯约女足
  • 01:00 德堡州联 格平杰SV VS 史特加踢球者
  • 01:00 丹女杯 AGF女足 VS 齐斯泰兹女足
  • 01:00 德堡州联 内卡苏尔姆 VS 弗赖堡FC
  • 01:00 丹女杯 比尔伦德女足 VS ASA阿晓斯
  • 01:00 丹女杯 霍耶滕德女足 VS 阿尔堡弗雷亚
  • 01:00 德堡州联 普福尔茨海姆 VS 列拉阿伦
  • 01:00 丹女杯 费雷登斯伯格 VS 北西兰女足
  • 01:00 丹女杯 科尔丁女足 VS 约灵女足
  • 01:00 丹女杯 桑德比BK女 VS 欧登塞女足
  • 01:15 德堡州联 柏德博恩B队 VS 加特斯洛
  • 01:30 德堡州联 SFL不莱梅 VS BTS諾伊施
  • 01:45 亚冠杯 柏斯波利斯 VS 塔什干棉农
  • 02:00 英联杯 伯恩利 VS 曼彻斯特城
  • 02:00 埃及杯 艾阿里 VS 特萨纳
  • 02:00 黑山甲 布度洛斯 VS 达尼洛夫格勒
  • 02:00 黑山甲 吉斯科普 VS 德锡
  • 02:00 黑山甲 OFK彼德罗 VS 耶泽洛
  • 02:00 黑山甲 迪托格特 VS 泽塔
  • 02:00 德堡州联 卢波马提尼 VS A.汉诺威
  • 02:00 黑山甲 尼卡斯克 VS 鲁达
  • 02:00 秘鲁甲 卡洛斯曼努西 VS 水晶竞技队
  • 02:00 意杯 布雷西亚 VS 特腊帕尼
  • 02:00 巴青锦 巴拉纳竞技青 VS 格雷米奥青年
  • 02:00 巴青锦 卡尔拉青年队 VS 沙佩科恩斯青
  • 02:00 巴青锦 高士路青年队 VS 巴伊亚青年队
  • 02:00 巴青锦 弗鲁米嫩塞青 VS 山度士青年队
  • 02:00 巴青锦 巴西国际青年 VS 戈伊亚斯青年
  • 02:00 巴青锦 维多利亚青年 VS 博塔弗戈RJ
  • 02:25 奥乙 前进斯太尔 VS 奥地利克拉根
  • 02:30 德超杯 拜仁慕尼黑 VS 多特蒙德
  • 02:45 意甲 拉齐奥 VS 亚特兰大
  • 02:45 英联杯 布莱顿 VS 曼彻斯特联
  • 02:45 英联杯 埃弗顿 VS 西汉姆联
  • 02:45 威超 巴利镇 VS 西哈弗福德
  • 02:45 英女南 奇切斯特城女 VS 朴茨茅夫女足
  • 02:45 威超 卡那封 VS 弗林特镇
  • 02:45 英女南 米尔顿凯恩斯 VS 牛津联女足
  • 02:45 威超 卡迪夫都市大 VS 佩尼邦
  • 02:45 英女南 屈福特女足 VS 女王公园巡游
  • 02:45 威超 康纳斯码头 VS 艾伯里斯特夫
  • 02:45 英南超 法保罗夫 VS 耶特城
  • 02:45 英南超 特沃顿 VS 维斯顿
  • 02:45 英女北 般尼女足 VS 菲尔德LFC
  • 02:45 英女北 侯城LFC女 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
  • 02:45 英依超 基士多尼亚 VS 云吉特
  • 02:45 威超 巴拉镇 VS 新圣徒
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 塞萨洛尼基 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 萨尔茨堡 VS 特拉维夫马卡
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 米迪兰特 VS 布拉格斯拉维
  • 03:00 厄乙 9奥杜巴雷 VS CD独立青年
  • 03:00 厄乙 CDS桑塔利 VS 查卡里塔斯S
  • 03:00 厄乙 曼塔 VS CD波多黎各
  • 03:00 厄乙 波滕诺竞技 VS 基多体育
  • 03:00 非联杯 哈撒那 VS 勒內森斯
  • 03:00 厄乙 瓜拉塞奥 VS 福尔扎阿玛利
  • 03:00 智利乙 马加拉内斯 VS 梅利普拉
  • 03:00 意杯 史帕尔 VS 巴里
  • 03:15 圣马杯 弗洛戈雷 VS 恩泰拉维图斯
  • 03:15 圣马杯 利伯达斯 VS 拉科奥里塔
  • 03:15 圣马杯 彭拿洛沙 VS 特费奥里
  • 03:15 圣马杯 杜加拿青年队 VS 當馬蘭奴
  • 03:15 马尔甲 咸仑斯巴坦 VS 森格利亚竞技
  • 03:15 马尔甲 瓦莱塔 VS 格兹拉联
  • 03:30 西甲 埃瓦尔 VS 艾尔切
  • 03:30 西甲 皇家马德里 VS 瓦拉多利德
  • 03:30 巴圣甲附 圣卡埃塔诺 VS 皮拉西卡巴
  • 03:30 巴西乙 康菲加 VS 布拉希尔佩洛
  • 04:30 秘鲁甲 慕尼斯帕尔体 VS 秘鲁体育大学
  • 05:00 巴拉甲秋 圣罗伦素体育 VS 波特诺山丘
  • 05:00 巴拉甲秋 亚松森瓜拉尼 VS 自由队
  • 05:00 巴拉甲秋 奥杜巴雷 VS 迪亚兹
  • 05:00 巴拉甲秋 亚松森奥林匹 VS 瓜伊利纳
  • 05:00 巴拉甲秋 巴拉圭国民 VS 索尔美洲队
  • 05:00 巴拉甲秋 巴拉圭河床 VS 卢捷诺体育会
  • 05:00 美乙 新墨西哥联 VS 皇家君主
  • 06:15 巴西乙 克鲁塞罗 VS 庞特普雷塔
  • 06:15 自由杯 帕尔梅拉斯 VS 玻利瓦尔
  • 06:15 自由杯 乌拉圭民族 VS 竞技俱乐部
  • 06:15 自由杯 卡拉卡斯 VS 曼特宁独立
  • 07:00 美乙 劳顿联 VS 纽约红牛后备
  • 07:00 美乙 北卡罗莱纳 VS 夏洛特独立
  • 07:00 哥伦杯 锡帕基拉老虎 VS 卡达根拿
  • 07:00 尼拉甲秋 马纳瓜 VS 奥科塔尔
  • 07:00 尼拉甲秋 幕尼西波尔哈 VS 马那瓜青年队
  • 07:00 美乙 印地十一 VS 堪萨斯体育会
  • 07:30 美乙 迈阿密FC VS 查尔斯顿电池
  • 07:30 美乙 费城联B队 VS 哈特福德竞技
  • 08:00 墨西联春 提华纳 VS 华雷斯
  • 08:00 美超 劳德代尔堡前 VS 奥马哈
  • 08:00 美乙 塔尔萨钻机工 VS 俄克拉荷马能
  • 08:30 巴西甲 科林蒂安 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
  • 08:30 自由杯 弗拉门戈 VS 约森独立队
  • 08:30 自由杯 巴兰基亚青年 VS 瓜亚基尔
  • 08:30 自由杯 河床 VS 圣保罗
  • 08:30 自由杯 利马联盟 VS 艾斯图第安特
  • 08:30 巴西甲 塞阿拉 VS 科林蒂安
  • 08:30 巴西甲 博塔弗戈 VS 巴伊亚
  • 09:00 尼拉甲秋 迪利安格恩 VS 马德里斯
  • 09:30 美乙 雷诺CF VS 拉斯维加斯光
  • 10:00 国际友谊 墨西哥 VS 危地马拉
  • 10:00 尼拉甲秋 埃斯特利 VS 赤纳德格
  • 10:00 尼拉甲秋 法拉帝水流 VS 祖云达斯马纳
  • 10:00 美乙 塔科马挑衅 VS 萨克拉门托
  • 10:00 美乙 洛杉矶银河B VS 奥兰治县布鲁
  • 10:00 美乙 圣地亚哥忠诚 VS 凤凰重生
  • 10:00 美女职 北卡罗莱纳女 VS FC天蓝女足
  • 10:00 美女职 犹他王室女足 VS 芝加哥红星女
  • 10:05 墨西乙春 莫雷利亚 VS 多拉多斯
  • 22:00 欧罗巴杯 阿拉特阿美尼 VS 贝尔格莱德红
  • 00:30 欧罗巴杯 克卢日 VS 古比斯
  • 00:30 英联杯 布伦特福德 VS 富勒姆
  • 01:00 西甲 毕尔巴鄂竞技 VS 卡迪斯
  • 01:00 西甲 塞维利亚 VS 莱万特
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 利贝雷茨 VS 希腊人竞技
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 萨格勒布迪纳 VS 科罗拉
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 沙勒罗瓦 VS 莱克普斯纳
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 马尔默 VS 格拉那达
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 罗森博格 VS 埃因霍温
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 哈维德夫 VS 弗雷德里西亚
  • 01:30 欧罗巴杯 比尔舒华夏普 VS 皮尔森
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 萨拉热窝 VS 凯尔特人
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 标准列日 VS 维迪奥顿
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 哥本哈根 VS 里杰卡
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 华沙莱吉亚 VS 卡拉巴克
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 比斯特迪纳摩 VS 卢多格德斯
  • 02:00 英联杯 阿斯顿维拉 VS 斯托克城
  • 02:30 欧罗巴杯 登克尔克 VS 卡拉卡斯维克
  • 02:30 欧罗巴杯 年青人 VS KF地拉那
  • 02:30 欧罗巴杯 巴塞尔 VS 索非亚中央陆
  • 02:45 欧罗巴杯 格拉斯哥流浪 VS 加拉塔萨雷
  • 02:45 欧罗巴杯 AEK雅典 VS 沃尔夫斯堡
  • 02:45 英联杯 利物浦 VS 阿森纳
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 托特纳姆热刺 VS 海法马卡比
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 里斯本竞技 VS LASK林茨
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 里奥阿维 VS AC米兰
  • 03:30 西甲 格拉那达 VS 奥萨苏纳
  • 03:30 西甲 塞尔塔 VS 巴塞罗那
  • 04:15 哥伦杯 皇家桑坦德 VS 修罗
  • 06:30 哥伦杯 奎迪奥 VS 福塔雷绍查
  • 08:45 哥伦杯 马达莱纳联 VS 利昂内斯
  • 22:45 保超 特萨斯科塞洛 VS 查洛摩利
  • 23:30 芬超 拉赫蒂 VS 玛丽港
  • 23:30 芬超 HIFK足球 VS 洪卡
  • 23:30 芬超 TPS土尔库 VS 塞那乔其
  • 23:59 波兰超 琴斯托霍瓦 VS 华沙普洛克
  • 00:30 德乙 波鸿 VS 奥斯纳布鲁克
  • 00:30 德乙 桑德豪森 VS 圣保利
  • 01:00 土超 安卡拉古库 VS 开塞利体育
  • 01:00 土超 加辛塔BB VS 特拉布宗体育
  • 01:00 捷甲 斯洛瓦科 VS 帕尔杜比斯
  • 01:00 英冠 考文垂 VS 伯恩茅斯
  • 01:00 丹麦超 兰德斯 VS 布隆德比
  • 01:15 保超 CSKA索菲 VS 普罗夫迪夫博
  • 02:00 罗甲 CS卡拉奥华 VS 拉斯理工体育
  • 02:00 匈甲 MTK匈格利 VS 布达弗基MT
  • 02:00 荷甲 乌德勒支 VS 海伦芬
  • 02:00 葡超 摩里伦斯 VS 博阿维斯塔
  • 02:30 德甲 柏林联合 VS 美因茨
  • 02:30 波兰超 史拉斯科 VS 克拉科维亚
  • 02:45 苏超 邓迪联队 VS 利云斯顿
  • 02:45 苏超 希伯尼安 VS 哈密尔顿
  • 02:45 苏超 阿伯丁 VS 圣米伦
  • 02:45 苏超 格拉斯哥流浪 VS 罗斯郡
  • 02:45 苏超 基马诺克 VS 马瑟韦尔
  • 02:45 意甲 佛罗伦萨 VS 桑普多利亚
  • 02:45 比甲 安特卫普 VS 梅赫伦
  • 03:00 法甲 巴黎圣日尔曼 VS 安格斯
  • 04:15 葡超 吉马雷斯 VS 费雷拉
  • 05:00 哥伦甲春 阿利安萨 VS 云斯卡尔德斯
  • 07:05 哥伦甲春 侨卡巴 VS 圣塔菲
  • 09:10 哥伦甲春 百万富翁 VS 布卡拉曼格